Chuckit FatCat JW Dog Zilla Petmate Bozita

SIERPIEŃ 2016

Zwycięzcy konkursu

  • 1. Miejsce
    Fibinka
    (Tarnowskie Góry)
    Kasia Żurek
  • 2. Miejsce
    Duduś
    (Warszawa)
    Ewa Śledziewska
  • 3. Miejsce
    Buena
    (Kobylanka)
    Ewa Kardas
  • Nagroda Specjalna
    Nero
    (Nowa Sól)
    Katarzyna Zimna

Zobacz wyniki głosowania

Galeria finalistów konkursu

  • Muffin
    (Chełm)
    Agata Jones
  • Berta
    (Gołąb)
    Martyna Wrzesińska
  • Shanti
    (Nurzyna)
    Kamila Borkowska
  • Łatka
    (Nurzyna)
    Natalia Luniak
  • Goldi
    (Rybnik)
    Karolina Kornuta
  • Iron
    (Poznań)
    Natalia Korthals
  • Patka
    (Biała Podlaska)
    Aleksandra Zalewska
  • Urys
    (Leśniewo)
    Kamila Markstein
  • Benia
    (Śliwice)
    Eliza Błotnicka
  • MAX
    (Ruda Śląska)
    Marta Byrska
  • Szira
    (Poznań)
    Beata Kloskowska
  • Egon
    (Gdańsk)
    Monika Hoppe
  • Kermit
    (Lubartów)
    Adriana Jaworska
  • Deni
    (Częstochowa)
    Agata Śledzińska-Andzel
  • Pusia
    (Zakrzew)
    Kaja Chlebiej
  • Cleo
    (Piaseczno)
    Andżelika Haidt
  • Fibi
    (Warszawa)
    Oliwia Pieczewska
  • Paco
    (Koszalin)
    Zuzanna Bosa
  • Kira
    (Tarnobrzeg)
    Kaja Stefaniak
  • Sedit
    (Krakow)
    Aurora Pesonen
  • Ciapek
    (Karpniki)
    Zuzanna Musiał
  • Aslan
    (Rzeszów)
    Małgorzata Hul
  • Mixer
    (Rzeszów)
    Grzegorz Buniowski
  • Stefan
    (Poznań)
    Dagmara Nikowska
  • Funi
    (Kraków)
    Agnieszka Mach-Budzińska
  • Duduś
    (Warszawa)
    Ewa Śledziewska
  • Maja
    (Szczawno Zdrój)
    Edyta Kaczmarczyk
  • Amudiel CarpatCan
    (Szczecin)
    Sebastian Butkiewicz
  • La Ultima Muerte Bestias Salvajes
    (Szczecin)
    Beata Butkiewicz
  • Buena
    (Kobylanka)
    Ewa Kardas
  • Radar
    (Poznań)
    Patrycja Brudniak-Zajdzińska
  • Tradycja
    (Poznań)
    Bartosz Grześkowiak
  • Tytus
    (Grudziądz)
    Maja Sobiecka
  • Niko
    (Sosnowiec)
    Marta Walotek
  • Loki
    (Poznań)
    Agnieszka Ignaszak
  • Marley
    (Sławsk)
    Natalia Samulczyk
  • Lupa vel Lupus
    (Gliwice)
    Agnieszka Plucińska
  • Has
    (Węgorzewo)
    Monika Sierko
  • Fernando
    (Szczecin)
    Janusz Kardas
  • Adrenalia
    (Rzeszów)
    Anna Rogowska
  • Nero
    (Nowa Sól)
    Katarzyna Zimna
  • Fibinka
    (Tarnowskie Góry)
    Kasia Żurek
  • Basia
    (Warszawa)
    Sylwia Czerwoniec
  • Grysio
    (Radomsko)
    Iwona Belica
  • Kiler
    (Kostry)
    Klaudia Czarnacka
  • Zayfi
    (Gdynia)
    Marta Nazarewicz
  • Kiba
    (Łuków)
    Aleksandra Górecka
  • Lotka
    (Dzierżoniów)
    Magdalena Mazur
  • Tytus Pullo
    (Władysławowo)
    Anna Tomczak
  • Megi
    (Mosty)
    Patrycja Ciesielska
  • Rico
    (Koszalin)
    Adrianna Kadzińska
  • John
    (Konstantynów Łódzki)
    Robert Witak
  • Alicja
    (Kruszyn)
    Marta Lenartowicz
  • Kora
    (Sosnowiec)
    Joanna Przybyła
  • Lady
    (Wielkie Łąki)
    Maja Raczek
  • Kola
    (Poznań)
    Jakub Majchrowicz
  • Ami
    (Łódź)
    Magda Butkiewicz
Chuckit FatCat JW Dog Zilla Petmate Bozita