Chuckit FatCat JW Dog Zilla Petmate Bozita

MARZEC 2016

Zwycięzcy konkursu

  • 1. Miejsce
    Pufi
    (Wrocław)
    Autor: Anna
  • 2. Miejsce
    Mort
    (Gdynia)
    Autor: Monika
  • 3. Miejsce
    Timon
    (Stryków)
    Autor: Aleksandra
  • Nagroda Specjalna
    Enigma
    (Gdańsk)
    Autor: Anna

Zobacz wyniki głosowania

Galeria finalistów konkursu

  • Pufi
    (Wrocław)
    Anna Werk
  • Mroczek
    (Zielonka)
    Milena Najdek
  • Berus
    (Strzyżów)
    Katarzyna Kawa
  • Piorun
    (Gliwice)
    Julia Tubacka
  • Mort
    (Gdynia)
    Monika Zalewska
  • Kiba
    (Łuków)
    Aleksandra Górecka
  • Barney
    (Zamość)
    Aleksandra Seńko
  • Tajga
    (Granowo)
    Martyna Kaczmarek
  • Balbina
    (Komprachcice)
    Joanna Kapałka-Tomaszewska
  • Timon
    (Stryków)
    Aleksandra Piątkowska
  • Ferbi
    (Wodzisław Śląski)
    Agnieszka Baranowska
  • Virga
    (Warszawa)
    Ola Turkiewicz
  • Djuk
    (Rozprza)
    Robert Kabziński
  • SZIRA
    (Łęgowo)
    Jolanta Abramczyk
  • Demon
    (Mauryców)
    Monika Jędrzejewska
  • Fibi
    (Warszawa)
    Ewelina Morawska
  • Enigma
    (Gdańsk)
    Anna Sochacka
  • Tara
    (Toruń)
    Ewelina Krzywdzińska
  • Arni
    (Pruszcz Gdański)
    Małgorzata Kowalska
  • Olek
    (Wrocław)
    Marika Gocałek
  • Piorun
    (Rusinowo)
    Justyna Kruszewska
  • Hektor
    (Głogów)
    Aleksandra Bogusz
  • Wedel
    (Włocławek)
    Anna Siatecka
  • Trener
    (Toruń)
    Magdalena Kurkowska
  • Freja
    (Opole)
    Katarzyna Hornatkiewicz
  • Adela
    (Łódź)
    Natalia Malinowska
  • Beza
    (Gdańsk)
    Kasia Olejarz
  • Lenka
    (Sosnowiec)
    Ola Szczęśniak
  • Mela
    (Puszczykowo)
    Anna Ratajczak
  • Nutella
    (Jantar)
    Karolina Płókarz
  • Dżejk
    (Moszczenica)
    Marlena Jaros
  • Dora
    (Żukowo)
    Paulina Błaszczak-Block
  • Lord
    (Zawiercie)
    Patryk Kuliński
  • Mika
    (Redystowo)
    Anetta Stefańska
  • Idio
    (Solec kujawski)
    Sebastian Kęska
  • SHILA
    (Koło)
    Daria Chojecka
  • Maciek
    (Pęgów)
    Żaneta Płatek
  • Hala
    (Warszawa)
    Magdalena Stępińska
  • Chelsea
    (Katowice)
    Agata Mucha
  • Staf
    (Suwałki)
    Alina Olbryś
  • Roksana
    (Wrocław)
    Jakub Zdankiewicz
  • Jerzy Jeżyna
    (Ustanów)
    Angelika Wardecka
  • Napoleon
    (Wilkowyja)
    Marzena Opielewicz
  • Tiga
    (Jarosław)
    Monika Rodzinka
  • Rooney
    (Wojkowice)
    Kinga Titow
  • Laki
    (Lubliniec)
    Natalia Faron
  • Asala
    (Poznań)
    Wiktoria Gierczyk
  • Frodo
    (Toruń)
    Karolina Krzywdzińska
  • Borys
    (Dołuje)
    Ewa Rogozińska
  • Shilla
    (Sędziszów Małopolski)
    Ewa Ochalik
  • Rawa
    (Poznań)
    Aleksandra Walas
  • Kalipsa
    (Gdańsk)
    Paulina Grzybowska
  • Granat
    (Poznań)
    Malwina Kacprzak
Chuckit FatCat JW Dog Zilla Petmate Bozita