Chuckit FatCat JW Dog Zilla Petmate Bozita

LISTOPAD 2017

Zwycięzcy konkursu

  • 1. Miejsce
    Ayra
    (Ożarów)
    Autor: Monika
  • 2. Miejsce
    Zelda
    (Kielce)
    Autor: Kasia
  • 3. Miejsce
    Furia
    (Słupsk)
    Autor: Anna
  • Nagroda Specjalna
    Bunia Edek Lolek
    (Lubin)
    Autor: Natalia

Zobacz wyniki głosowania

Galeria finalistów konkursu

  • Karmi
    (Mechnice)
    Izabela Kochanek
  • Leo
    (Opole)
    Kinga Karwacka
  • Korek
    (Wrocław)
    Katarzyna Wołczyńska
  • Ignaś
    (Szczecin)
    Basia Matecka
  • Inu
    (Gdańsk)
    Monika Hoppe
  • Ayra
    (Ożarów)
    Monika Filipiak
  • Ares
    (Paczków)
    Mirella Domańska
  • Furia
    (Słupsk)
    Anna Cieszyńska
  • Lady
    (Korfantów)
    Majka Raczek
  • Django
    (Kraków)
    Wiola Mroczek
  • Kadi
    (Nowy Targ)
    Tomasz Śmietana
  • Szira
    (Poznań)
    Beata Kloskowska
  • Jinx & Falcon
    (Warszawa)
    Mateusz Szuba
  • Zelda
    (Kielce)
    Kasia Łongowik
  • Dakar
    (Krosno Odrzańskie)
    Mirosław Kossowski
  • Luna
    (Puszczykowo)
    Bartłomiej Kosmatko
  • Bibi
    (Wrocław)
    Karolina Maryniak
  • Joy
    (Bytom)
    Aleksandra Wewiórska
  • Rysiek
    (Wegoj)
    Aurora Pesonen
  • Kora
    (Proszowice)
    Paulina Meres
  • Bunia Edek Lolek
    (Lubin)
    Natalia Jasińska-Gbiorczyk
  • Lucky
    (Wiry)
    Klaudia Babiarz
  • Jessie
    (Wieluń)
    Ewelina Partyka
  • Haris
    (Poznań)
    Ida Jaros
  • Rasti
    (Bestwina)
    Dagmara Puczka
  • Ice
    (Gdynia)
    Patrycja Tałaj
  • Sati
    (Człuchów)
    Anna Knitter
  • Herman
    (Gryfice)
    Magdalena Wawrzakowska
  • Benia
    (Śliwice)
    Eliza Błotnicka
  • Koga
    (Tarnowskie Góry)
    Bogdan Hajda
  • Luna
    (Wejherowo)
    Agnieszka Soczyk
  • Leon
    (Kraków)
    Edyta Kaleta
  • Tikka
    (Warszawa)
    Justyna Krogulska
  • Gaudi
    (Szczecinek)
    Paulina Nadziejko
  • Greg
    (Gdańsk)
    Joanna Dombrowska
  • Marley
    (Głogów Młp.)
    Karolina Faryniarz
  • Tika
    (Warszawa)
    Barbara Gajcy
  • Doris
    (Ruda Śląska)
    Ania Sokolińska
  • Wizja
    (Kuźnia Raciborska)
    Paweł Łuniewski
  • Arczi
    (Wieliczka)
    Agata Bednarska
  • Tosia
    (Wrocław)
    Wiktoria Drab
  • Arya
    (Zielona Góra)
    Iwona Piątkowiak
  • Perła
    (Kluczkowice)
    Katarzyna Ligęza
  • Aisha&Tyson;
    (Budy Zaklasztorne)
    Ewa Nawrot
  • John
    (Rybnik)
    Karolina Kornuta
  • Everest
    (Lubartów)
    Adriana Jaworska
  • Rico & Mery
    (Koszalin)
    Adrianna Kadzińska
  • Luna
    (Poznań)
    Anna Grzybowska
  • Tofik
    (Andrychów)
    Katarzyna Małysiak
  • Alex
    (Rakowiska)
    Ewelina Babicz
  • Triko
    (Kurznie)
    Joanna Habrych
  • Lovi
    (Katowice)
    Jennifer Drzewiecka
  • Junior
    (Łódź)
    Joanna Rachubińska
Chuckit FatCat JW Dog Zilla Petmate Bozita