Chuckit FatCat JW Dog Zilla Petmate Bozita

WRZESIEŃ 2017

Zwycięzcy konkursu

  • 1. Miejsce
    Loka
    (Środa Śląska)
    Autor: Magdalena
  • 2. Miejsce
    Sky
    (Sopot)
    Autor: Gosia
  • 3. Miejsce
    Fibi
    (Wrocław)
    Autor: Karolina
  • Nagroda Specjalna
    Zelda
    (Kielce)
    Autor: Katarzyna

Zobacz wyniki głosowania

Galeria finalistów konkursu

  • Paco
    (Mielec)
    Bianka Giza
  • Tofik
    (Gąski)
    Weronika Durmaj
  • Fibi
    (Wrocław)
    Karolina Maryniak
  • Loki
    (Kraków)
    Magdalena Nowak
  • Lili
    (Malbork)
    Justyna Szczerba
  • Haris
    (Poznań)
    Ida Jaros
  • Atos
    (Warszawa)
    Kasia Oriol
  • Ignaś
    (Mierzyn)
    Barbara Matecka
  • Hacker
    (Łódź)
    Magdalena Wójcik
  • Szira
    (Poznań)
    Beata Kloskowska
  • Borys
    (Ciele)
    Karina Kujawa
  • Tikka
    (Warszawa)
    Justyna Krogulska
  • Pepe
    (Mielec)
    Witek Lasek
  • Afrodyta
    (Otwock)
    Izabela Tryba
  • Bzura
    (Sulejów)
    Agnieszka Bogusławska
  • Lolek
    (Lubin)
    Natalia Jasińska-Gbiorczyk
  • Loka
    (Środa Śląska)
    Magdalena Brzęczek
  • Melka
    (Częstochowa)
    Olga Kowalkowska
  • Turbinka
    (Czechowice Dziedzice)
    Basia Ziebura
  • Edek
    (Lubin)
    Michał Jasiński
  • Sonia
    (Lubartów)
    Adriana Jaworska
  • Kiba
    (Łuków)
    Aleksandra Górecka
  • Cody
    (Sopot)
    Kinga Nalezińska
  • Marley
    (Głogów Małopolski)
    Karolina Faryniarz
  • Canis
    (Kraków)
    Rafał Ryłko
  • Miki
    (kraków)
    Asia Kasina
  • Zelda
    (Kielce)
    Katarzyna Łongowik
  • Stafciu
    (Suwałki)
    Alina Alina Olbryś
  • Imbir
    (Łódź)
    Aneta Klekowska
  • Feniks
    (Gdynia)
    Patrycja Tałaj
  • Goofy i Baton
    (Zakopane)
    Maja Truchan
  • Funny Angel
    (Poznań)
    Janicka Małgorzata
  • Marley
    (Rawicz)
    Patrycja Nowaczyk
  • Fibi
    (Warszawa)
    Ewelina Morawska
  • Benjamin
    (Kraków)
    Anna Stankiewicz
  • Focus
    (Warszawa)
    Krystyna Rajchert
  • Hope
    (Jaglisko)
    Sylwia Domagała
  • Doniu
    (Gdańsk)
    Agnieszka Szymonowicz
  • Lucky
    (Łasin)
    Patrycja Ciernicka
  • Abi
    (Ostrów Wielkopolski)
    Dorota Peplińska
  • Gayeri
    (Wilcza)
    Bożena Leszczyńska
  • Niko
    (Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski)
    Patryk Zygan
  • Hera
    (Gdańsk)
    Monika Zachciał
  • Lena & Lady & Bakuś
    (Korfantów)
    Majka Raczek
  • Sky
    (Sopot)
    Gosia Radomska
  • Latte
    (Katowice)
    Maria Pajda
  • Latte
    (Katowice)
    Michał Pajda
  • Mer
    (Chorzów)
    Maria Stadniczeńko-Wróbel
Chuckit FatCat JW Dog Zilla Petmate Bozita