Chuckit FatCat JW Dog Zilla Petmate Bozita

KWIECIEŃ 2017

Zwycięzcy konkursu

  • 1. Miejsce
    Szarik
    (Poznań)
    Krystyna Machalska
  • 2. Miejsce
    Goldi
    (Rybnik)
    Karolina Kornuta
  • 3. Miejsce
    Gutek
    (Warszawa)
    Beata Brodowska
  • Nagroda Specjalna
    Esto
    (Rumia)
    Luiza Smolińska

Zobacz wyniki głosowania

Galeria finalistów konkursu

  • Fado
    (Gdańsk)
    Aleksandra Włodarczak
  • Arima i Saba
    (Duszniki)
    Paulina Szulc
  • Puma
    (Szczecin)
    Monika Szutowicz
  • Hashi
    (Mielec)
    Witold Lasek
  • Hamann
    (Mrągowo)
    Justyna Samsel
  • Avis
    (Zielona Góra)
    Kamila Poźniak
  • Dżeki
    (Głuponie)
    Emilia Andrzejewska
  • Hugo
    (Gdańsk)
    Monika Grykałowska
  • Marley
    (Sławsk)
    Natalia Samulczyk
  • Saba
    (Kunice)
    Krzysztof Błądziński
  • Lili
    (Malbork)
    Justyna Szczerba
  • Saba
    (Głogów Małopolski)
    Karolina Faryniarz
  • Lady
    (Elbląg)
    Roksana Jeżewska
  • Goldi
    (Rybnik)
    Karolina Kornuta
  • Panda
    (Rogoźno)
    Weronika Ratajczak
  • Luna
    (Plewiska)
    Anna Grzybowska
  • Ozzy
    (Łódź)
    Anna Wiśniewska
  • Fibi
    (Warszawa)
    Ewelina Morawska
  • Zayfi
    (Gdynia)
    Marta Nazarewicz
  • Mintaj
    (Wrocław)
    Anna Kita
  • Esto
    (Rumia)
    Luiza Smolińska
  • Xara
    (Szczecin)
    Justyna Napiórkowska
  • Toudi
    (Lublin)
    Karolina Siwkiewicz
  • Zołza
    (Wyszewo)
    Natalia Ostojska
  • Aza
    (Lubliniec)
    Małgorzata Frankowska
  • Gucio
    (Pszów)
    Barbara Sichma
  • Jumper
    (Pszczyna)
    Julia Pławecka
  • Luna
    (Pfungstadt)
    Beata Hopek
  • Luna
    (Puszczykowo)
    Bartłomiej Kosmatko
  • Joy&Rudi;
    (Przezchlebie)
    Aleksandra Wewiórska
  • Ice Tea
    (Kiełpino)
    Oliwia Cyperska
  • Mileneusz
    (Konin)
    Adam Rudalski
  • Zaki
    (Poznań)
    Klaudia Danielewicz
  • Szarik
    (Poznań)
    Krystyna Machalska
  • Tutti
    (Warszawa)
    Joanna Majewska
  • Scherry
    (Mikołajki)
    Anita Muszyńska
  • Mango
    (Jurków)
    Marta Stokłosa
  • Gutek
    (Warszawa)
    Beata Brodowska
  • Nuka
    (Zakrzew)
    Kaja Chlebiej
  • Hunter i Ayra
    (Ozarów)
    Monika Filipiak
  • Ada
    (Kraków)
    Elżbieta Goncerz
  • Tytus Pullo
    (Ostrowo)
    Andrzej Tomczak
  • Uza
    (Czeladź)
    Iwona Fronczek
  • Maja
    (Zabrze)
    Agnieszka Gawełek
  • Junior
    (Łódź)
    Joanna Rachubińska
  • Ritta
    (Boruszyn)
    Aleksandra Tecław
Chuckit FatCat JW Dog Zilla Petmate Bozita