Chuckit FatCat JW Dog Zilla Petmate Bozita

LISTOPAD 2016

Zwycięzcy konkursu

  • 1. Miejsce
    Benny
    (Parczew)
    Autor: Malgorzata
  • 2. Miejsce
    Yonathan
    (Warszawa)
    Autor: Agata
  • 3. Miejsce
    Quattro
    (Jawiszów)
    Autor: Malwina
  • Nagroda Specjalna
    Leeloo
    (Poznań)
    Autor: Michał

Zobacz wyniki głosowania

Galeria finalistów konkursu

  • Power
    (Rzgów)
    Wioletta Mierzyńska
  • Tajga
    (Granowo)
    Martyna Kaczmarek
  • Lady
    (Korfantów)
    Maja Raczek
  • Lili
    (Nałęczów)
    Paulina Kruk
  • Turyn
    (Livorno)
    Karolina Klimecka
  • Pozer
    (Lazy Debowieckie 46)
    Iwona Klar
  • Reks
    (Gołąb)
    Martyna Wrzesińska
  • Aslan
    (Rzeszów)
    Małgorzata Hul
  • Goldi
    (Rybnik)
    Karolina Kornuta
  • Yonathan
    (Warszawa)
    Agata Makarska
  • Hassan
    (Lędziny)
    Izabella Guć
  • Szira
    (Poznań)
    Beata Kloskowska
  • Shanti
    (Nurzyna)
    Kamila Borkowska
  • Mała
    (Pierściec)
    Joanna Balcar-Palinker
  • Luna
    (Libusza)
    Anna Szufnara
  • Fara
    (Szczecin)
    Aleksandra Teresińska
  • Alter Ego
    (Bytom)
    Agnieszka Szydłowska
  • Gala
    (Wrocław)
    Ania Michniak-Borny
  • Dexter
    (Stargard)
    Zuzanna Musiał
  • Szanti
    (Warszawa)
    Agnieszka Smakosz
  • Drogo
    (Kaczory)
    Wanda Lisiecka
  • Orian
    (Siedleczka)
    Wiktoria Skoczylas
  • Maja
    (Orneta)
    Julia Woźniak
  • Hero
    (Olsztyn)
    Sandra Gotowicka
  • Jotka
    (Puławy)
    Katarzyna Wietecha
  • Hug
    (Bytom)
    Ola Wewiórska
  • Keri
    (Warszawa)
    Małgorzata Słomczyńska
  • Paco
    (Koszalin)
    Zuzanna Bosa
  • JULIETTA
    (Czechowice-Dzedzice)
    Kinga Kłaptocz-Drapa
  • Quattro
    (Jawiszów)
    Malwina Majka
  • Luna
    (Puszczykowo)
    Bartłomiej Kosmatko
  • Abi
    (Lublin)
    Justyna Żmudziak
  • Mia
    (Bydgoszcz)
    Agnieszka Wierzchoń
  • Olaf
    (Szczuczyn)
    Jolanta Niebrzydowska
  • Figiel
    (Poznań)
    Dagmara Antkowiak
  • Awi (Summer Storm The House of Little Heroes)
    (Warnowo)
    Sylwia Szatkowska Hejbowicz
  • Benny
    (Parczew)
    Malgorzata Korszen
  • Fibi
    (Poznań)
    Patrycja Bytner
  • Sonia
    (Janów Lubelski)
    Patrycja Błaszczak
  • Deni
    (Częstochowa)
    Agata Śledzińska-Andzel
  • Matylda
    (Bielsko - Biała)
    Dagmara Habdas - Kupczak
  • Muffin
    (Lublin)
    Agata Jones
  • Lea
    (Serock)
    Andrzej Stankiewicz
  • Leeloo
    (Poznań)
    Michał Bojnowski
  • Lucjan
    (Lublin)
    Katarzyna Adamczyk
  • Rooney
    (Wojkowice)
    Kinga Titow
Chuckit FatCat JW Dog Zilla Petmate Bozita